1 | #1 | DĄBROWSKI Sławomir | M | Siedlików | brak |
2 | #2 | KWAPISZ Mateusz | M | Kępno | brak |
3 | #3 | KONIECZNA Paulina | K | Racławice | brak |
4 | #4 | SKULIMA Szymon | M | Wrocław | brak |
5 | #5 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Damian | M | Szalonka | brak |
6 | #6 | SUSKI Patryk | M | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp |
7 | #7 | GAJDA Jacek | M | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
8 | #8 | NOWAK Basia | K | Jaźwiny | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
9 | #122 | GRAJEK Mateusz | M | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KB Czarne Wilki |
10 | #10 | GANIA Anna | K | Kępno | brak |
11 | #11 | LEŚNY Miłosz | M | Zawady | Run Forest |
12 | #12 | KOLANEK Piotr | M | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
13 | #13 | SKROBACZ Sebastian | M | | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
14 | #14 | GOŁDYN Sebastian | M | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
15 | #15 | LEŚNA-PRZYBYŁA Monika | K | Łódź | Run Forest |
16 | | KACZMAREK Dominik | M | Przygodziczki | brak |
17 | | WALOTKA Katarzyna | K | Bogufałów | brak |
18 | #16 | KASPRZAK Tadeusz | M | OSIEK | brak |
19 | #17 | BIELAK Artur | M | kalisz | NESTLE TEAM |
20 | #18 | POMYKAŁA Bernadeta | K | Ołobok | brak |
21 | | TRZECIAK Bożena | K | Wyszanów | brak |
22 | #20 | WRÓBEL Joanna | K | Rojów | brak |
23 | #21 | PACHOLIK Monika | K | JAŹWINY | brak |
24 | #22 | RACZYŃSKI Artur | M | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
25 | #23 | RACZYŃSKA Żaneta | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
26 | #24 | GABRYŚ Ilona | K | KUŹNICA GRABOWSKA | brak |
27 | #25 | SOBIERAJ Agnieszka | K | KRASZEWICE | brak |
28 | #173 | ŚWITOŃ Marian | M | Bukownica | Buko jeszcze Biega |
29 | #26 | KNAPIK Magdalena | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
30 | #27 | SKROBACZ Beata | K | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
31 | | ŁUSZCZEK Danuta | K | Kraszewice | brak |
32 | | ŚMIESZEK Elżbieta | K | Kraszewice | brak |
33 | #28 | MŁODOŻENIEC Magdalena | K | Kalisz | NESTLE TEAM |
34 | #29 | LIEBNER Mariusz | M | Kępno | brak |
35 | #30 | KLEPACZ Renata | K | Biadaszki | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
36 | #31 | SZYMALA Jerzy | M | Rychtal | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
37 | #32 | KOWALSKI Maciej | M | Piegonisko-Pustkowie | brak |
38 | #33 | PIEKIELNA Ewa | K | Racławice | brak |
39 | #34 | PRYSZMONT Rafał | M | Opatów | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
40 | | BRDĘK Izabela | K | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
41 | #36 | MATUSIAK Krystyna | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
42 | #37 | FLEISCHER Leszek | M | Ostrów Wielkopolski | brak |
43 | #38 | CZWOROWSKA Violetta | K | Kępno | brak |
44 | #39 | ZAWIERTA Jarosław | M | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
45 | #40 | ZAWIERTA Angelika | K | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
46 | #41 | STAWIREJ Jolanta | K | Gola | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
47 | #42 | SITEK Leszek | M | Książenice | brak |
48 | #43 | MAZURKIEWICZ Tomasz | M | Kórnik | brak |
49 | #44 | WIĘCŁAW Kasia | K | KRASZEWICE | ŚDS KUŹNICA GRABOWSKA |
50 | #45 | KRÓL Iwona | K | Ludwików | brak |
51 | #46 | KRÓL Maciej | M | Ludwików | brak |
52 | #47 | SIWIK Aldona | K | Ostrów Wielkopolski | brak |
53 | #48 | DĄBROWSKA Mariola | K | Grabów nad Prosną | ŚDS KUŹNICA GRABOWSKA |
54 | #49 | BURY Violetta | K | OSTRZESZÓW | brak |
55 | #50 | KĘDZIA Elżbieta | K | KRASZEWICE | brak |
56 | #51 | ILSKA Anna | K | JELENIE | brak |
57 | #52 | SKORUPA Sylwia | K | JELENIE | brak |
58 | #53 | SZEWCZYK Ewa | K | KRASZEWICE | brak |
59 | #54 | ZAWADZKA Żaneta | K | KRASZEWICE | brak |
60 | #55 | ES Lilianna | K | Zaleśna | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
61 | #56 | SIBIŃSKA Katarzyna | K | CZAJKÓW | brak |
62 | #57 | GAŁKA Damian | M | Kraszewice | brak |
63 | #58 | ZADKA Renata | K | KRASZEWICE | brak |
64 | #59 | UDAŁA Paweł | M | Opatów | SzybkieŻółwie Opatów |
65 | #60 | MARKIEWICZ Renata | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
66 | #61 | SKURTYS Agnieszka | K | Godziesze małe | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
67 | #62 | GRZEGORCZYK Marzena | K | Ostrów Wielkopolski | brak |
68 | #63 | LANDZWOJCZAK Adam | M | Ostrzeszów | brak |
69 | #64 | MAŁYS Kamila | K | Torzeniec | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
70 | #65 | ZIMNIAK Marcin | M | OSTRÓW WLKP | brak |
71 | #66 | MUCHA Aleksandra | K | Kraszewice | brak |
72 | #67 | ANTCZAK Krystyna | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
73 | #68 | GRZYB Adam | M | Ostrzeszów, pow. ostrzeszowski | LZS Siedlików |
74 | #69 | ROSZYKIEWICZ Klaudia | K | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
75 | #70 | NAWROCKI Krzysztof | M | Kępno | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
76 | #189 | OLEJNICZAK Martyna | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
77 | #71 | NOWETA Danuta | K | Przedborów | brak |
78 | #72 | CZASKA Bartłomiej | M | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
79 | #73 | GRZYB Martyna | M | Ostrzeszów | LZS Siedlików |
80 | #74 | WINIARSKI Hieronim | M | Janków Zaleśny | brak |
81 | #75 | KOWNACKA Zofia | K | Czajków | brak |
82 | #76 | BIAŁEK Adam | M | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
83 | | FRANCZAK Elżbieta | K | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
84 | #77 | GÓRECKI Mirosław | M | Salamony | brak |
85 | #78 | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | M | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
86 | #79 | KOPEĆ Agnieszka | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
87 | #80 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | M | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
88 | #81 | CHMIELEWSKA Anna | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
89 | #82 | FIGIEL Wojtek | M | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
90 | #83 | FIGIEL Maria | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
91 | #84 | CHLASTA Magda | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
92 | #85 | GRACZYK Anna | K | Kalisz | SUPERMARATON KALISZ |
93 | #86 | KUROWIAK Przemysław | M | Kalisz | DENAR KALISZ |
94 | #87 | ZAJĄC Aleksandra | K | Łęka Opatowska | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
95 | #88 | ZABIEGAŁA Wioleta | K | KRASZEWICE | brak |
96 | #89 | KOZIOŁEK Karol | M | wielowies | brak |
97 | #90 | KISIEL Tomasz | M | Opatów | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
98 | #91 | GANIA Aleksander | M | Myjomice | brak |
99 | #92 | GANIA Agnieszka | K | Myjomice | brak |
100 | #93 | GANIA Jagoda | K | Kępno | brak |
101 | #94 | GOŁDYN Małgorzata | K | KUŹNICA GRABOWSKA | brak |
102 | #95 | AST Urszula | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
103 | #96 | ABRAMOWICZ Marzena | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
104 | #97 | DEMIANIUK Julia | K | Jaźwiny | brak |
105 | #98 | DEMIANIUK Ewelina | K | Jaźwiny | brak |
106 | #99 | PRYSZMONT Dawid | M | Opatów | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
107 | #100 | DASZCZYK Dawid | M | Rzetnia | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
108 | #101 | ZBOROWSKA Daria | K | Pisarzowice | brak |
109 | #102 | RASZEWSKA-NOLBERT Grażyna | K | Bałdowice | brak |
110 | #103 | FERDYNUS Marcin | M | Opatów | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
111 | #104 | OFIARA Bogumiła | K | Książenice | WTZ/SDS Kuźnica Grabowska |
112 | #105 | KUBICA Bartosz | M | Wielowieś | brak |
113 | #106 | URYSZEK Agata | K | Klon | brak |
114 | #107 | WĄGROWSKA Anna | K | Jelenie | brak |
115 | #108 | WĄGROWSKA Mariola | K | Jelenie | brak |
116 | #109 | WĄGROWSKA Paulina | K | Mielcuchy | brak |
117 | #110 | STOLECKA Lidia | K | Mielcuchy | brak |
118 | #111 | GABRYŚ Marzena | K | Czajków | brak |
119 | #112 | GABRYŚ Paulina | K | Czajków | brak |
120 | | RYBCZYŃSKA Paulina | K | Kobyla Góra | brak |
121 | #113 | NIEMIEC Bożena | K | Klon | brak |
122 | #114 | KOFEL Agnieszka | K | Klon | brak |
123 | | STRZELCZYK Łukasz | M | kostów | brak |
124 | #115 | KOLANEK Aleksandra | K | Czajków | WTZ/SDS Kuźnica Grabowska |
125 | #116 | OSIEWALSKA Izabela | K | Kuźnica Grabowska | WTZ/SDS Kuźnica Grabowska |
126 | #117 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | M | OSTRZESZÓW | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
127 | #118 | KAPITANIAK Ilona | K | Kalisz | KALISIA NORDIC TEAM |
128 | #119 | TRZECIAK Paulina | K | Wyszanów | brak |
129 | #120 | FIOŁKA Tomasz | M | Perzów | brak |
130 | #121 | KISIEL Łukasz | M | Opatów | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
131 | #190 | CICHOSZ Sabina | K | Kuźnica | brak |
132 | #192 | KŁAK Wojciech | M | Piaski | Szybkie Żółwie Opatów |
133 | #193 | KOLIŃSKI Dawid | M | Ostrzeszów | brak |
134 | #195 | JUSZCZAK Włodzimierz | M | Ostrzeszów | brak |
135 | #194 | HAZUBSKA Anna | K | Ostrzeszów | Aktywny Ostrzeszów |
136 | #35 | SKROBACZ Oliwia | K | | brak |
137 | #187 | POŚPIESZYŃSKA Agnieszka | K | | brak |
138 | #186 | POŚPIESZYŃSKI Rafał | M | | brak |
139 | #196 | SOLIŃSKA Beata | K | | brak |
140 | #180 | OLSZEWSKI Bartek | M | Biernatki | brak |
141 | #179 | GOLIŃSKA Magda | K | Bnin | brak |
142 | #178 | OLSZEWSKA Magda | K | Biernatki | brak |
143 | #185 | JASTRZĘBSKA Cindarella | K | | brak |
144 | #184 | KRZYWAŹNIA Tomasz | M | | brak |
145 | #181 | CHOBAŃSKI Artur | M | | brak |
146 | #176 | ŚWITOŃ Dariusz | M | Rogaszyce | brak |
147 | #177 | KAZIMIROW Aleksander | M | Kalisz | brak |
148 | #171 | WORYNA Krzysztof | M | Ostrzeszów | brak |
149 | #168 | LORENZ Arleta | K | | brak |
150 | #167 | CZARNASIAK Arkadiusz | M | | brak |
151 | #166 | TUMIŁOWICZ Katarzyna | K | | brak |
152 | #199 | KWIKWERT Adrian | M | Kobyla Góra | brak |
153 | #197 | SOŁTYS Marta | K | | brak |
154 | #174 | JEN Agnieszka | K | | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |