1 | | MARKOWSKI Szymon Markowski | Tczew | Biegający Tczew / Thales |
2 | | MATEJCZYK-WALETKO Dorota | Gdynia | VRC |
3 | | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak |
4 | | PIOR Tomasz | Konikowo | brak |
5 | | BARANOWSKI Andrzej | Warszawa | TriWawa |
6 | | ŻAK Paweł | Gdańsk | Browery Team |
7 | | BIAŁKOWSKI Marcin | Gdynia | brak |
8 | | ŁEPEK Teresa | Grudziądz | Start Team Wąbrzeźno |
9 | | PUSDROWSKI Michał | Reda | Runeda / RunnerFromReda |
10 | | SOCHA Dorota | Gdynia | brak |
11 | | KULCZYK Ewa | Gdynia | brak |
12 | | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | Toruń | brak |
13 | | KIELAR Łukasz | koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin |
14 | | KREFTA Dagmara | Nowe | Parkrun Grudziądz |
15 | | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team |
16 | | UGARENKO Paweł | Gdańsk | brak |
17 | | PIKAŁA Karol | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork |
18 | | KUJAWA Przemysław | Gościeradz | brak |
19 | | ROLBIECKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak |
20 | | STACHOLIŃSKI Hubert | Gdynia | brak |
21 | | AMBROZIAK Anna | Ostrołęka | brak |
22 | | BARON Ryszard | Gdańsk | brak |
23 | | ZIUZIAKOWSKA Katarzyna | Grudziądz | brak |
24 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | Gdynia | brak |
25 | | WRÓBLEWSKI Lech | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
26 | | MARKUSZEWSKI Andrzej | Grudziądz | Tznblog.pl |
27 | | PISARSKI Sebastian | Gdańsk | brak |
28 | | KANIEWSKI Michał | Kosowo | @MamyWybiegane.pl |
29 | | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | Śmigiel | brak |
30 | | BILSKI Bartosz | GDAŃSK | brak |
31 | | PIASECKA Agata | Gdańsk | brak |
32 | | GÓRALCZYK Tomasz | Barczewo | brak |
33 | | KAFTANSKI Paweł | Gdansk | brak |
34 | | WOŹNIAK Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
35 | | GNIECH Monika | GDYNIA | brak |
36 | | WRÓBLEWSKI Adrian | Borkowo | 3athlete.pl |
37 | | KAMIL Nowak | Gdynia | brak |
38 | | CZOSKA Przemysław | Gdynia | JARBUD |
39 | | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Sara | Gdynia | proMOTION |
40 | | KOWALCZYK Piotr | Koszalin | For-Rest-Run |
41 | | GRESIK Daniel | Gdansk | brak |
42 | | NOSARZEWSKI Mariusz | Trzciany | GB Press Team |
43 | | CISZEWSKI Michał | Sopot | brak |
44 | | PIESIK Patryk | Gdynia | brak |
45 | | MATEJUK Arkadiusz | MALBORK | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK |
46 | | BAGIŃSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | TommiBagins.pl |
47 | | OKRÓJ Dawid | GDAŃSK | brak |
48 | | DRAMCZYK Martyna | Lębork | ACTIVE age |
49 | | TAŃSKI Marcin | PUCK | TEAM ELWART |
50 | | CHALASTRA Michał | Gdynia | Miki-Team |
51 | | MICHTA Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | brak |
52 | | BORKOWSKA Ewa | Złotów | brak |
53 | | SKORUPKA Radek | Bydgoszcz | brak |
54 | | MĄCZEWSKA Marzena | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz |
55 | | GLINKA Agnieszka | Lębork | Kreativ Sport |
56 | | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Biegający Tczew |
57 | | LEŚNY Kacper | Działdowo | brak |
58 | | GÓRNIAK Jarosław | Pogórze | JARBUD |
59 | | ŻYDKIEWICZ-DOPKA Magdalena | Rumia | Ultra Way Team |
60 | | JABŁOŃSKA Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
61 | | GAŁUSZKA Bartłomiej | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
62 | | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | Kosowo | Adasko Team |
63 | | POCIEJEWSKI Wojciech | Gdańsk | brak |
64 | | MIERZWA Łukasz | Reda | Runeda |
65 | | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | Sopot | HRmaxCrossTeam |
66 | | GREDKE Robert | Anielin | Team ZabieganeDni |
67 | | TRUSIAK Miłosz | Słupsk | Night Wolves Ultra Runners |
68 | | KRYSZAK Dorota | Toruń | Marmel Toruń |
69 | | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | Gdynia | proMOTION |
70 | | KOPROWSKI Tomasz | Poznań | STR POZNAŃ |
71 | | DYMEK Sebastian | Kościerzyna | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna |
72 | | ZUBKIEWICZ Łukasz | Płaska | JAĆWING PŁASKA |
73 | | WEILAND Agnieszka | Słupsk | Night Wolves Ultra Runners |
74 | | TELEJKO Łukasz | Gdańsk | Orzeszek Team |
75 | | KOWALIKOWSKI Radosław | Gdańsk | @MamyWybiegane.pl |
76 | | GORZYCKI Sławomir | Toruń | Aniro Run Team |
77 | | LENARCIAK Marek | Gdańsk | brak |
78 | | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | Toruń | Marmel Toruń |
79 | | CHĘC Tomasz | Warszawa | brak |
80 | | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | Ostróda | brak |
81 | | ARCISZEWSKA Magda | Gdynia | LPP Team/ #długoidaleko |
82 | | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | Poznań | Pink Flamingo |
83 | | DYDYMSKI Krzysztof | RUMIA | brak |
84 | | MISIOR Łukasz | Gdańsk | 3athlete.pl |
85 | | PERKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak |
86 | | BĄCZKOWSKI Sławomir | Grudziądz | SLK Team |
87 | | GOLEC Tomasz | Gdańsk | Bari Team |
88 | | LEWAŃCZYK Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Pruszcz Biega/ Straszyn Biega |
89 | | STRZELCZYK Adam | Gdańsk | Iron Team |
90 | | MALINOWSKI Maciej | Toruń | Grupa Prawie Pro |
91 | | WALKOWIAK Bartosz | Borówiec | brak |
92 | | ORNOWSKI Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
93 | | ZUBKIEWICZ Juliusz | Gdańsk | JAĆWING PŁASKA |
94 | | SYLWESTER Jasiński | Lipno | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek |
95 | | KWAPISZ Sebastian | Gdynia | Runeda |
96 | | MICHALAK Magdalena | Gdańsk | Żarta Wataha |
97 | | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Kosakowo | brak |
98 | | KOHNKE Tomasz | Gdańsk | BBL Gdańsk |
99 | | KLIMKIEWICZ Magdalena | Włocławek | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek |
100 | | KOZŁOWSKI Radosław | Bydlino | Best Beasts |
101 | | ŁODZIANA Dorota | Dywity | brak |
102 | | BANASIAK Damian | Lębork | Lęborskie Lwy |
103 | | CISZEK Sebastian | Gdańsk | Iron Team |
104 | | GUT Leopold | Pozezdrze | Wkurw_Team |
105 | | ŻAK Oliwia | Jastrzębie | brak |
106 | | SADOWSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak |
107 | | KREFT Ewa | Gdańsk | Dream Tri Team |
108 | | TREJDER Maria | Koszalin | Bajaderki Koszalin |
109 | | JÓZEFOWICZ Dawid | malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork |
110 | | MIKULAK Rafał | Barczewo | brak |
111 | | S. Tom | pruszcz gdanski | ftw |
112 | | SZCZYKUTOWICZ Tomasz | Gdańsk | SZALONY GDANSK BIEGA |
113 | | KULIK Grzegorz | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork |
114 | | MAGDALENA Małczak | Pruszcz Gdański | Iron Team |
115 | | OLIWNIAK Marcin | Gdansk | Iron Team |
116 | | ENGLERT Paweł | GDYNIA | BHMW_GDYNIA |
117 | | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
118 | | ŻYTKOWSKI Adam | Toruń | SPC |
119 | | KOPCZYŃSKI Przemysław | Nieporęt | We Run Clan |
120 | | SIERADZKI Damian | Koronowo | brak |
121 | | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin \ Rozbiegany Fun Club Karolinki i Matyldki K. |
122 | | LITWIN Barbara | Słupsk | STOPA Słupsk |
123 | | ZESZUTEK Natalia | Gdynia | brak |
124 | | SKWIOT Stanisław | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA |
125 | | KRUSZKA Stanisław | Włocławek | brak |
126 | | TABISZ Marlena | Wroclaw | brak |
127 | | TRZASKALSKI Kamil | Gdańsk | brak |
128 | | HUSZCZA Paweł | Bartoszyce | ButyAvanti |
129 | | BARANOWSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak |
130 | | BARANOWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | brak |
131 | | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | Słupsk | Night Wolves Ultra Runners |
132 | | LUTKIEWICZ Darek | Straszyn | brak |
133 | | WIRKUS Piotr | Gdynia | Ciastek4life |
134 | | SIKORA Marcin | Pruszków | Good Coach Team |
135 | | ROMPCZYK Andrzej | Borkowo | brak |
136 | | KRZYSZTOF Lewiński | Pruszcz Gdański | Iron Team |
137 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | brak |
138 | | PIESZKO Magda | Gdynia | brak |
139 | | PUDEŁKO Rafał | Gdynia | brak |
140 | | GŁODOWSKI Michał | Tczew | brak |
141 | | WEILAND Emila | Unisław | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
142 | | KOZDRÓJ Wioletta | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
143 | | OSTROWSKI Tomasz | Łęgowo | brak |
144 | | KICHLER Kryspin | Gdańsk | brak |
145 | | HUBERT Jakub | Pogórze | brak |
146 | | WOJCIESZAK Klaudia | Legionowo | Bravehearts Legionowo |
147 | | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | Bytów | brak |
148 | | GÓRECKI Mirosław | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin |
149 | | ŁUGIEWICZ Kacper | Gdańsk | brak |
150 | | MYSZK Krzysztof | Chwaszczyno | O-sowa Biega |
151 | | MAKARENKOV Sergii | Milanówek | brak |
152 | | SZPUNAR Maciej | gdynia | brak |
153 | | SZARYŃSKI Tomasz | Pruszcz gdański | Szary team |
154 | | GRUBE Mateusz | Gdynia | brak |
155 | | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | Reda | Runeda |
156 | | WIJAS Robert | Warszawa | Training Lab |
157 | | CHOROŚ Piotr | Niemce | Stay Insane |
158 | | SZKUTA Jarek | Bydgoszcz | 100% witaminy C |
159 | | WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz | Lubliniec | 5 Pułk Chemiczny |
160 | | SZCZEGÓLSKI Marcin | Reda | Runeda |
161 | | KAZIMIERCZAK Filip | Tarnowo Podgorne | brak |
162 | | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | SIEMIANICE | brak |
163 | | SOBKÓW Adam | Gdynia | BHMW_GDYNIA |
164 | | SZALAST Dawid | Bartoszyce | brak |
165 | | SKWIROWSKI Karol | Gdańsk | brak |
166 | | GLUCK Witold | Łódź | brak |
167 | | SZYSZKO Ewa | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
168 | | ZIELINSKI Pawel | Gdansk | brak |
169 | | GŁUSZEK Bożena | Gdynia | brak |
170 | | ZIĘBA Beata | Kościerzyna | brak |
171 | | TORŁOP Przemysław | GDAŃSK | Grupa Trójmiasto |
172 | | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz | Kraków | brak |
173 | | OLESZCZUK Pawel | GDAŃSK | brak |
174 | | PAWLACZYK Tomasz | Kalisz | brak |
175 | | MIERZWA Krzysztof | Banino | Kujawscy Runners |
176 | | REMUS Monika | Redzikowo | brak |
177 | | REMUS Janusz | Redzikowo | Beast best |
178 | | PRUCIAK Krzysztof | Oława | Biegowy Patol |
179 | | FIBICH Dorota | Kościerzyna | brak |
180 | | LESZEK Winczura | Gdańsk | brak |
181 | | WITEK Sylwia | Malbork | brak |
182 | | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice |
183 | | ROMANOWSKI Darek | Kielno | CODESIGN.LOVE |
184 | | LEYK Daniel | Luzino | Leyk TEAM |
185 | | ŚWIDERGOŁ Piotr | Katowice | Marelli Sosnowiec Poland |
186 | | URBANIAK Daniel | Gdynia | LUK - CONNECT TRI TEAM |
187 | | GONTARCZYK Dawid | Gdynia | brak |
188 | | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | Słupsk | POMERIDERS Słupsk |
189 | | ZABOROWSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | brak |
190 | | CHYB Radosław | Gdynia | run-passion.pl team |
191 | | GRABOWSKA Marzena | Gask | Żarta Wataha |
192 | | WYSOCKA Magdalena | Pacółtowo | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
193 | | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork |
194 | | BARTYKOWSKA Marta | Warszawa | brak |
195 | | FILIMON Sylwia | Gdynia | brak |
196 | | DREWCZYŃSKI Daniel | Liniewo | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
197 | | MACIEJ Bańkowski | Gdańsk | brak |
198 | | NOWICZ Konrad | żychlin | TRITON KONIN |
199 | | CHYLIŃSKI Łukasz | Grudziądz | brak |
200 | | JAROCKA Beata | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | brak |
201 | | KUJAWSKA Marcelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Iron Team |
202 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | Świecie | Spoceni niebiegacze |
203 | | OTTO Michał | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin |
204 | | LIGMAN Krzysztof | Gdańsk | brak |
205 | | GÓRECKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak |
206 | | PANEK Michał | Sopot | brak |
207 | | WÓJCIK Maria | Gdańsk | Running Sucks |
208 | | KUNKEL Mariusz | Gdańsk | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM |
209 | | CIEŚLA Ela | Reda | Biegające Małżeństwo |
210 | | KASZUBOWSKA-TEOFILAK Justyna | Rumia | Norda Active Team |
211 | | ZAWALUK Marcin | Jankowo Gdańskie | ST Runners |
212 | | HENDRZAK Sylwester | ZAMEK BIERZGLOWSKI | brak |
213 | | KUTNIEWSKI Tomasz | KARCZEMKI | brak |
214 | | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | Tczew | brak |
215 | | BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA Monika | Warszawa | Dąbrowski Team |
216 | | KWIATKOWSKA Iska | Lublin | Stay Insane |
217 | | HEROLD Maciej | Bydgoszcz | brak |
218 | | KUZIMSKI Aleksander | Gdańsk | Jeppesen |
219 | | JABŁOŃSKI Robert | Gdańsk | Tumbo Team |
220 | | HOOG Wioleta | Miłoradz | brak |
221 | | DANIELEWSKA Magdalena | STARY TARG | brak |
222 | | SUŁEK Aldona | Wejherowo | ZOELLER TECH |
223 | | ŁOBODZIŃSKI Marcin | Bydgoszcz | 100% witaminy C |
224 | | STANIEC Kamil | Gdańsk | brak |
225 | | KORDUŁA Zbigniew | Gdańsk | biegowyswiat.pl |
226 | | SZWED Paweł | Gdańsk | biegowyswiat.pl |
227 | | RUDZIŃSKI Bogdan | Białystok | Białystok Biega Team |
228 | | OKŁA Gienia Creative | Buskzowy | brak |
229 | | ŁĄCKI Jarosław | Gołubie | brak |
230 | | KOLESIŃSKA Anna | Sopot | brak |
231 | | PRZEMYSŁAW Kliczewski | Gdynia | brak |
232 | | WROBLEWSKA Joanna | Unislaw | brak |
233 | | NIECKO Krzysztof | Gdańsk | KInO Rekin |
234 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | Toruń | SPC |
235 | | PRAGER Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak |
236 | | TROCKI Pawel | Reda | brak |
237 | | WDOWIAK Przemysław | Gdynia | brak |
238 | | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | brak |
239 | | KUNICKI Kamil | Silno | Marmel Toruń |
240 | | JANISZEWSKI Dariusz | Toruń | Marmel Toruń |
241 | | PONARAD Magdalena | Lubowidz | KreativSport |
242 | | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | Elbląg | GLADIATORS by RMF4RT |
243 | | STEC Jakub | Słupsk | Best Beasts |
244 | | KACZMAREK Dorota | Straszyn | brak |
245 | | GÓRSKA Iwona | Lębork | brak |
246 | | GÓRA Krzysztof | Gdynia | brak |
247 | | KUBICZAK Jan | Toruń | Parum Canis Delta |
248 | | SIDORSKI Jakub | Kwidzyn | brak |
249 | | ŚNIEG Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA |
250 | | ADAM Piwoński | Góra Kalwaria | brak |
251 | | KUJAWIŃSKI Artur | Poznań | KB Maniac Poznań / Maniac Team |
252 | | SZABŁOWSKA Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszny Ultra Team |
253 | | SKUMIAŁ Oskar | Ustka | USB Ustka |
254 | | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Niedzielne poruszenie |
255 | | MILAN Grzegorz | Olsztyn | brak |
256 | | KAPCZYNSKI Pawel | Gdańsk | brak |
257 | | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | Gdańsk | brak |
258 | | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | Gdańsk | brak |
259 | | SZTYBOR Joanna | Gdańsk | Trener Lokalny |
260 | | GARSZTKA Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak |
261 | | WATKOWSKI Bartlomiej | Toruń | brak |
262 | | WOŹNIAK Daniel | Gdańsk | EN-PRO speed team |
263 | | MAĆKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak |
264 | | WASZKIEWICZ Marcin | Olsztyn | Są Wolniejsi |
265 | | TRACZ Michał | Gdańsk | brak |
266 | | LEWIKOWSKA Patrycja | Szczecin | brak |
267 | | POLAŃSKI Marcin | Sztutowo | Generat ze Sztutowa |
268 | | SIODELSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
269 | | DOBERSZTYN Blazej | Szczecin | brak |
270 | | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA ŻARTA WATAHA |
271 | | STARSIERSKI Tomasz | Kielno | brak |
272 | | PIOR Radosław | Kalisz | Frauenburg Gangsters |
273 | | TONGORI Andras | Elblag | brak |
274 | | BACHÓRZ Agata | Gdańsk | brak |
275 | | SŁAWOMIR Hoffman | Gdańsk | brak |
276 | | DĘBIEC Ewa | Gdańsk | CTS |
277 | | WITKOWSKA Beata | Gdynia | brak |
278 | | POLAŃSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | #kaszanienamoka |
279 | | PAWEL Gasior | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz |
280 | | ZLOTOWSKI Piotr | Gdansk | brak |
281 | | BIESZKE Artur | Malbork | Beztlenowi Malbork |
282 | | LEHMANN Dawid | Gdańsk | brak |
283 | | REGLIŃSKA Joanna | Bytów | KB GOCH Bytów |
284 | | MARJAŃSKI Tomasz | Gdynia | KS Pidrina Gdynia |
285 | | DOMINIK Czerwiński | Komorniki | brak |
286 | | ADAMSKI Jakub | Warszawa | brak |
287 | | JUDA Jarosław | Toruń | brak |
288 | | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | brak |
289 | | WOJTOWICZ Marcin | Gdynia | BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA |
290 | | CISKA Renata | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team |
291 | | KLASA Łukasz | Gdańsk | brak |
292 | | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team |
293 | | DZIWISZEK Tomasz | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team |
294 | | JASIŃSKI Cezary | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin |
295 | | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | Koszalin | brak |
296 | | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team |
297 | | WOCHTMAN Natalia | Gdańsk | brak |
298 | | DUDA Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Politechnika Gdańska |
299 | | BIGOŚ Monika | Kraków | brak |
300 | | NANASZKO Robert | Rozewie | brak |
301 | | WASIAK Miłosława | Olsztyn, Poland | Pszczółkowski Team |
302 | | WOŹNIAK Miłosz | Gdańsk | brak |
303 | | PIWAŃSKI Krzysztof | Roszkowo | brak |
304 | | SKRZYPCZYK Andrzej | Zamość | brak |
305 | | MIELCAREK Adrian | Poznań | minionki dachsera/organic race team |
306 | | BONISŁAWSKA Anita | Gdańsk | brak |
307 | | KINOWSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | brak |
308 | | KLICZEWSKA Katarzyna | Elbląg | brak |
309 | | MATYJEK-MACHOLLA Joanna | Gdansk | brak |
310 | | GILEWICZ-RACHOWSKA Jagoda | Poznań | DGR Kancelaria Radców Prawnych |
311 | | KONIECZNY Maciej | Poznań | MK- Connect |
312 | | NIKODEMCZYK Patrycja | Gdynia | brak |
313 | | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | brak |
314 | | BORIS Aneta | Elbląg | brak |
315 | | OLEKSIEWICZ Tomasz | Gdansk | OIRP Gdańsk |
316 | | ZAWISZA Dariusz | | brak |
317 | | MARCINIAK Izabela | Banino | Ultraway Team |
318 | | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | Wabrzezno | miastoaktywni.pl |
319 | | FALANDYSZ Janusz | Pruszków | WPRunning Pruszków |
320 | | KUSZMAR Andrzej | Koszalin | DD Auto Koszalin |
321 | | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | Dębnica Kaszubska | STOPA SŁUPSK |
322 | | KAPITAN Monika | Gdańsk | Beztlenowi Malbork |
323 | | MILCZAREK Ryszard | Olsztyn | Pszczółkowski Team |
324 | | KACZOROWSKI Michał | Korzeniewo | brak |
325 | | DOBREK Wojciech | Szczecin | brak |
326 | | WAWRZYNIAK Ilona | Gdańsk | brak |
327 | | SKORUPSKI Robert | Słupsk | STOPA SŁUPSK |
328 | | GRAU Joanna | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega |
329 | | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | WEJHEROWO | MAJA TEAM |
330 | | ADRIAN Kępka | Wiekowo/ Darłowo | RMTteamPRO |
331 | | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
332 | | SAWICKA Anna | Sopotnia Wielka | Dream Run |
333 | | TUTAK Tomasz | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
334 | | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
335 | | MECHLIŃSKI Tomasz | Lębork | klub 42,2 Lębork |
336 | | DORDZIK Katarzyna | Gdynia | brak |
337 | | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | Gdynia | Mamy To |
338 | | MASIAREK Maciej | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
339 | | FORMELLA Zdzisław | Kartuzy | brak |
340 | | DĄBROWSKA Joanna | Reda | Runeda |
341 | | ANDRYSKOWSKI Marek | Lębork | klub 42,2 Lębork |
342 | | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak |
343 | | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl |
344 | | PĘCHERZEWSKI Norbert | Płock | RYKOWISKO Team |
345 | | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | Polanów | Biegolas Koszalin |
346 | | SZNYTER Sabina | Polanów | Biegolas Koszalin |
347 | | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | Śrem | Runner's Power |
348 | | GAŁKA Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak |
349 | | ŁABĘDZKA Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Ustaw się na bieganie z Decathlon GDAŃSK |
350 | | MOCIOR Tomasz | Gdańsk | brak |
351 | | HEJZNER Arek | Gdańsk | brak |
352 | | ZDUŃSKA Agnieszka | Słupsk | brak |
353 | | SAWICKI Szymon | Olsztyn | Jonkowo Sport |
354 | | POLIWKA-KISIEL Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Team Biegowy Szczecinek |
355 | | GRANDE Piotr | Gdynia | UltraSomsiady |
356 | | ZATOŃ Olga | Świdwin | Biegaj z Mańkiem Team |
357 | | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Arkadiusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | brak |
358 | | GRUBE Bartosz | Gdynia | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team |
359 | | ROMAN Górta | Koszalin | Biegolas Koszalin |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |