1 | szeregowy | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
2 | Szeregowy | BOGUSZ Jakub | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
3 | Szeregowy | DZIKI Dominik | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
4 | Szeregowy | WOJEWÓDZKI Aleksander | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
5 | Szeregowy | KONTKIEWICZ Mateusz | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
6 | Szeregowy | BŁASZCZYK Jarosław | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
7 | Plutonowy | ROŻEJ Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
8 | ppor. | TURKAWKA Anna | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
9 | Sierżant | NOWICKI Adam | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
10 | Mł. Chor. | KARDAS Piotr | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
11 | Szeregowy | ŹRUBEK Kamil | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
12 | Starszy szeregowy | CYRZAN Dominik | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
13 | Szeregowy | RULIŃSKI Piotrek | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
14 | plut | DUDA Seweryn | 1bkpow | 35+ |
15 | Szeregowy | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1bkpow | do 34 |
16 | st.sierż. | GZOWSKA Iwona | S-1 | 35+ |
17 | st.szer. | GRABALSKA Marta | S-1 | 35+ |
18 | Kpr | WĄSIK Arkadiusz | OSŻW MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | 35+ |
19 | st. kpr. | SOBCZYK Paweł | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
20 | st. szer | BAUER Piotr | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
21 | Szeregowy | MATUSIAK Kinga | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
22 | Szer. | JUREK Adriana | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
23 | Szeregowy | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
24 | Szeregowy | KULETA Paulina | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
25 | Szeregowy | KRUPA Artur | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
26 | sierżant | BAŃBURSKI Łukasz | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
27 | plut. | SZTUK Marcin | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
28 | chor. | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
29 | st. kpr. | CIEŚLIK Leszek | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
30 | porucznik | DĘBIEC Jacek | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
31 | szer. | KOBALCZYK Łukasz | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
32 | Szeregowy | ŚMIECHOWICZ Angelika | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
33 | Szeregowy | KUWERSKI Piotr | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
34 | Szeregowy | RUSEK Rafał | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
35 | Szeregowy | SZMITKA Jan | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
36 | szeregowy | ŚWITKOWSKI Szymon | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
37 | Szeregowy | DELA Dawid | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
38 | Szeregowy | BALCEREK Rafał | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
39 | St.szeregowy | RYSZKA Adam | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
40 | Szeregowy | DAMIANA Pluta | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
41 | Kapral | BERNACIAK Piotr | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
42 | szeregowy | SPAŁA Konrad | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
43 | szeregowy | JEŃĆ Jakub | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
44 | Szeregowy | BUCHNER Mateusz | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
45 | Starszy szeregowy | MILCZAREK Sławomir | 25bkpow | 35+ |
46 | szeregowy | PINTERA Łukasz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
47 | Kapral | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
48 | Kpr | WIKTOROWICZ Michał | II Kompania dowodzenia 25bdow | 35+ |
49 | Szeregowy | PAWLAK Mateusz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
50 | st. szer. | ŚWIĄTCZAK Kinga | 1bkpow | do 34 |
51 | St.Szer | SOBCZYK Dariusz | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
52 | Szer | ŁABA Marcin | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
53 | St.chor | SOBOŃ Robert | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
54 | Plut. | JESIONEK Adrian | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
55 | Plut. | CIACH Tomasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
56 | St.kpr. | JESIONEK Paweł | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
57 | Kpr. | DEREWOŃKO Robert | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
58 | Szeregowy | KUPCZYK Piotr | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
59 | st.szer | JEGIER Grzegorz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
60 | Szeregowy | PORCZYK Tomasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
61 | St. Szer. | PODPŁONSKI Witold | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
62 | Plutonowy | MADZIO Marcin | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
63 | St. kpr | LIS Krystian | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
64 | Starszy szeregowy | WÓJCIAK Grzegorz | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
65 | Starszy szeregowy | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
66 | szer | LEŚNIEWSKI Zenon | Kompania Wsparcie | 35+ |
67 | Szeregowy | MICHALCZYK Adrian | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
68 | St szeregowy | GORCZYCKI Artur | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
69 | Szeregowy | JARZĘBSKI Damian | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
70 | szer. | WIKTORSKA Andżelika | 1bkpow | 35+ |
71 | St. Szer | MUŚKIEWICZ Adam | 1bkpow | do 34 |
72 | szeregowy | OMER Wiktor | 1bkpow | do 34 |
73 | Szeregowy | STERNICKI Dawid | 1bkpow | do 34 |
74 | St.szer | SKIBA Piotr | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
75 | St. Szer | WĘGLIŃSKI Paweł | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
76 | Podporucznik | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
77 | porucznik | ZDULSKI Kamil | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
78 | St. Szer. | LIS Piotra | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
79 | Szer | BUDZYŃSKI Rafał | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
80 | Szeregowy | JEDLIŃSKI Mateusz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
81 | Szeregowy | RZEŚNIOWIECKI Michał | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
82 | Szeregowy | MIESZCZANKOWSKI Mateusz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
83 | St.szer | MIŚKIEWICZ Piotr | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
84 | Szeregowy | GMAJ Arkadiusz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
85 | Starszy szeregowy | DOBRZYŃSKI Adrian | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
86 | St. Szer | ŁAGODZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
87 | St.Szer. | FRĄCZEK Jacek | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
88 | Szer | LIPA Marcin | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
89 | Starszy szeregowy | WICIŃSKI Łukasz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
90 | Szer | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Oawrl | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
91 | Szeregowy | POLENIK Jakub | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
92 | Szeregowy | KURP Jacek | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
93 | Szer | CIACH Bartłomiej | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
94 | Szer | SOCHA Sylwia | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
95 | Szer | KRÓLIK Tomasz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
96 | kpt. | KUBICA Wojciech | S-1 | 35+ |
97 | mł.chor. | SOWAŁA Marek | 1.dlot | 35+ |
98 | st. szer. | SŁAWOSZEWSKI Przemysław | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
99 | starszy szeregowy | GRZYB Dorian | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
100 | St. Szeregowy | JANAS Tomasz | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
101 | St. Szer. | HELIOS Bartosz | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
102 | Szer. | BRODA Kamil | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
103 | St. Szer. | STELMASZEK Robert | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
104 | Szeregowy | KSZCZOT Szymon | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
105 | Szeregowy | WASILEWSKI Maciej | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
106 | Szeregowy | WŁODARCZYK Michał | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
107 | Szeregowy | IGNAR Mateusz | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
108 | szeregowy | PAPIEŻ Jakub | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
109 | Szeregowy | CHRABĄSZCZ Karol | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
110 | Porucznik | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
111 | Szer. | ZABOROWSKI Maciej | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
112 | Szer. | SIKORA Dariusz | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
113 | Szeregowy | GALA Rafał | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
114 | Szeregowy | GULAS Wojciech | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
115 | Szeregowy | SKORUPA Mateusz | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
116 | Szeregowy | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
117 | St.szer. | BOGUSZ Wojciech | Pl.chemiczny 25 bdow | do 34 |
118 | Szeregowy | RYNKIEWICZ Łukasz | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
119 | szer | GROCHOWIECKI Kamil | Pl.chemiczny 25 bdow | do 34 |
120 | Kpr | WOJEWÓDKA Mateusz | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
121 | Kpr | PIETRUSZKA Michał | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
122 | Starszy szeregowy | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | II Kompania dowodzenia 25bdow | do 34 |
123 | Szeregowy | POCHEĆ Kamil | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
124 | szeregowy | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Beata | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
125 | Szer | ŚWIĄTEK Patryk | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
126 | St.szer | WIJATA Jacek | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
127 | mł. chor. | KĘPSKI Artur | S-1 | 35+ |
128 | Podporucznik | ŚLEZIAK Karolina | 25bkpow | do 34 |
129 | Szeregowy | BINCZYK Grzegorz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
130 | Szeregowy | TUMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
131 | plut. | WRONISZEWSKI Artur | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
132 | st. szer | WIECZOREK Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
133 | Szeregowy | GAIK Sebastian | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
134 | Szeregowy | SZPORAK Bartłomiej | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
135 | Podporucznik | WYCZÓŁKOWSKI Jakub | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
136 | Szeregowy | BALCERZAK Przemysław | 1bkpow | do 34 |
137 | Szeregowy | OSTAPOWICZ Michał | 1bkpow | do 34 |
138 | Szeregowy | BUCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Kompania Wsparcie | 35+ |
139 | Szer | BARCZYK Piotr | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
140 | St. Szer. | KWIECIEN Adrian | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
141 | starszy szeregowy | CHABROS Mariusz | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
142 | Kpr. | DUDA Piotr | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
143 | St.szer. | BYSTROSZ Karol | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
144 | Szeregowy | DĘBIEC Krzysztof | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
145 | Szeregowy | SULIGA Filip | 1bkpow | do 34 |
146 | kpr | BARAN Tomasz | 1bkpow | 35+ |
147 | Szeregowy | ŻEGOTA Maciej | 1bkpow | do 34 |
148 | Szeregowy | GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
149 | Szeregowy | SITARZ Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
150 | szeregowy | PAWLIKOWSKI Dariusz | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
151 | Szer | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
152 | Szeregowy | SIKORA Dawid | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
153 | szeregowy | PIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
154 | Szeregowy | GĄSIOREK Jakub | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
155 | Szeregowy | BRZEZIŃSKI Kamil | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
156 | St. szeregowy | KRZĄPA Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
157 | St. Szeregowy | BANAŚ Hubert | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
158 | szeregowy | BALASIŃSKI Karol | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
159 | St. Szer | MATUSZCZYK Adrian | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
160 | St.szer | BĄDOS Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
161 | Sierżant | STRULAK Ryszard | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
162 | St. szer. | ZAJĄC Cezary | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
163 | Szeregowy | SZELEST Izabela | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
164 | Szer. | OLCZYK Artur | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
165 | Szeregowy | MRÒWCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
166 | por. | KAZUSEK Norbert | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
167 | st. szer. | OLEKSIK Andrzej | Kompania Wsparcie | 35+ |
168 | St. Szer. | JARZYNA Ariel | Kompania Wsparcie | 35+ |
169 | Szer | KAŚKIEWICZ Szymon | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
170 | Szer | KUBRYN Mateusz | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
171 | Szer | WĘDRAK Łukasz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
172 | Szeregowy | WALASIK Michał | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
173 | Chor | JAROCKI Robert | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 35+ |
174 | Szeregowy | DOMAŃSKI Tomasz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
175 | Szeregowy | KRASZEWSKI Krystian | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
176 | Kapral | SROKA Jakub | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
177 | Szeregowy | PIERÓG Dominik | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
178 | porucznik | SZPOTOŃ Marcin | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 35+ |
179 | Kapitan | KOTAS Mateusz | S-3 | do 34 |
180 | Plut. | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | 35+ |
181 | Szeregowy | KRAWCZYK Jędrzej | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
182 | Szeregowy | MAZUREK Michał | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
183 | kapral | STRONIAS Pawel | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
184 | plutonowy | TOMASZ Morawski | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
185 | Kpr. | MARSZAŁEK Przemysław | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
186 | Kpr | RADZIKOWSKI Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
187 | st.szer | WÒJCIAK Kamil | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
188 | st.szer | MIAŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
189 | Szeregowy | SZYSZKA Kamil | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
190 | kpr | BĄKIEWICZ Mariusz | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | do 34 |
191 | Szer | GŁAZEK Mateusz | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
192 | Szer | KOTKOWSKI Jakub | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
193 | St. Szer. | KOŁODZIEJSKI Arkadiusz | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
194 | Szer | KOPERA Wojciech | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
195 | Szer. | BRZESKI Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
196 | St. Szer | JĘCHOREK Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
197 | kpr | OŻAREK Tomasz | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
198 | Szer | MAKSYM Buksiak | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
199 | Szer | LISZKA Krzysztof | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
200 | Szer | JASIŃSKI Marcin | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
201 | Szer | ROLL Damian | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
202 | sierż. pchor. | KORWIN-KIJUĆ Jan | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
203 | plut.pchor | RESZKA Rafał | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
204 | Szeregowy | ŚWIĄTEK Marcin | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
205 | Szeregowy | KUBIK Przemyslaw | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
206 | Por | ADAMKIEWICZ Dominik | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
207 | Szer | KRÓL Adam | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
208 | Szeregowy | REIM Dawid | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
209 | Szer. | WIKTOREK Karol | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
210 | Szeregowy | KOŁEK Tomasz | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
211 | szer | ADAMCZEWSKA Sylwia | 1bkpow | 35+ |
212 | Chor | JACIUBEK Daniel | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
213 | Kpr | KAROLEWSKI Piotr | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
214 | Szeregowy | STASZEWSKI Jakub | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
215 | Szeregowy | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
216 | Szeregowy | PŁONKA Hubert | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
217 | Kpr | MĘCINA Robert | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
218 | st. szer. | PEŁKA Rafał | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 35+ |
219 | Szeregowy | KOZAK Jakub | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
220 | St. Szer. | ZARZYCKI Hubert | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | do 34 |
221 | St. szer | BERNACKI Szymon | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
222 | szeregowy | DZWONKOWSKI Dominik | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
223 | plut.pchor. | PARANIAK Grzegorz | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
224 | Szeregowy | WOJEWÓDZKI Damian | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
225 | Szeregowy | PAUL Sebastian | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
226 | Szeregowy | KRASUSKI Marcin | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
227 | st szer | ŚLIWAŃSKI Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
228 | Kpr | KOMAR Jan | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
229 | Szeregowy | POLENIK Bartłomiej | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
230 | Szeregowy | BŁĘDOWSKI Paweł | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
231 | Szeregowy | WOŹNIAK Bartosz | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
232 | kapral | SZEWCZYK Marcin | Kompania logistyczna-7bkpow | 35+ |
233 | Szeregowy | SADOWSKI Kacper | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
234 | Szeregowy | FIGARSKI Dariusz | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
235 | Szeregowy | MATUSIAK Emil | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
236 | Szeregowy | STUDZIŃSKI Jędrzej | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
237 | St. Szer. | KOZERA Jacek | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
238 | St szer | SZMIGIEL Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
239 | Szeregowy | FILIPCZAK Dawid | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
240 | Szeregowy | ANTONIAK Krystian | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
241 | St. Szer. | SĘK Jakub | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
242 | Szeregowy | NOWAK Paweł | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
243 | st.szer. | SZWED Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
244 | St.szer | KOPACZ Rafał | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
245 | Szeregowy | JAROS Adam | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
246 | Starszy szeregowy | KALBARCZYK Krzysztof | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
247 | Szeregowy | TYLAK Patryk | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
248 | St. Szeregowy | PŁESKA Kamil | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
249 | Szeregowy | PŁATEK Grzegorz | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
250 | st. sierż. | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 35+ |
251 | St szer | SWARBUŁA Arkadiusz | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
252 | Plutonowy | BIELECKI Robert | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
253 | Szeregowy | DWORAK Szymon | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
254 | Szeregowy | PERKA Patryk | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
255 | St. Szer. | ŚWIDEREK Robert | 1 szwadron | 35+ |
256 | Szeregowy | SKOWRON Damian | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
257 | Szeregowy | BOCHENEK Adam | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
258 | Szeregowy | DASZKIEWICZ Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
259 | ST. SZER. | BOKSZA Piotr | 25bkpow | 35+ |
260 | Szeregowy | ZABŁOCKI Jakub | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
261 | SZEREGOWY | SINKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
262 | STARSZY SZEREGOWY | OWCZAREK Miron | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
263 | Szeregowy | MATUSZCZAK Adam | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
264 | Szer. | ABRATKIEWICZ Paweł | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
265 | ppłk | BAŃKOWSKI Maciek | S-1 | 35+ |
266 | sierżant podchorąży | KRUPIŃSKI Jacek | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
267 | St.szer | WARMIŃSKI Rafał | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
268 | St. szer. | IDZIKOWSKI Paweł | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
269 | Sierż. | ADAMIEC Mariusz | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
270 | Kpr | BADURA Witold | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
271 | Kpr | MAŚLIKOWSKI Artur | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
272 | Kpr | JABŁOŃSKI Konrad | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
273 | Szeregowy | WNUK Kacper | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
274 | ST.SZER. | TYBURCY Maciek | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
275 | St.kpr | WIELEC Emil | Pl.chemiczny 25 bdow | 35+ |
276 | Kpr | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
277 | Szeregowy | LIPOWSKI Hubert | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
278 | Starszy szeregowy | NOWAK Dariusz | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
279 | Szer | CYWIŃSKI Adam | Kompania Wsparcie | 35+ |
280 | Szeregowy | WOJCIECHOWSKI Hubert | 1bkpow | do 34 |
281 | Szeregowy | ŁYSOŃ Jakub | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
282 | Kapral | DARIUSZ Pudlarz | Kompania Wsparcie | 35+ |
283 | Szeregowy | BRYK Katarzyna | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
284 | Szeregowy | WLODARCZYK Daniel | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
285 | Szeregowy | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
286 | Szeregowy | KOTYLA Damian | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
287 | Szeregowy | LISTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
288 | Kpt. | KRAWCZYK Piotr | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
289 | St.szer. | MATYNIA Wiesław | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 35+ |
290 | Szeregowy | CHORĄŻEWICZ Radosław | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
291 | Szeregowy | ADOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
292 | szer. | WŁODARCZYK Daniel | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
293 | Szeregowy | WIADERNY Dominik | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
294 | Szeregowy | KOSIŃSKI Łukasz | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
295 | st. szer. | KOMENDA Marcin | S-Wych | 35+ |
296 | St. chor. sztab. | WOJTAŚ Krzysztof | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
297 | Szeregowy | PIETRZAK Marcel | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
298 | Szeregowy | PIETRZAK Emil | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
299 | Szeregowy | KIJOWSKI Jakub | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
300 | Starszy szeregowy | ANTOŃSKI Łukasz | Bateria płot. | 35+ |
301 | Szeregowy | MATYJASZCZYK Damian | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
302 | Porucznik | GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz | 25bkpow | 35+ |
303 | szeregowy | SŁOMKA Bartosz | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
304 | St.szer | JAKUBCZAK Maciej | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
305 | Szer | PARADOWSKI Jakub | 1 szwadron | do 34 |
306 | plut. | DOMIŃCZYK Marcin | Kompania Wsparcie | 35+ |
307 | szer | STASIOŁEK Karol | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
308 | Szeregowy | TOMKIEL Tomasz | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
309 | szeregowy | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
310 | Kpr | WIATROWSKI Rafał | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
311 | St. Szer. | KOWALSKI Kamil | 2 szwadron | do 34 |
312 | szeregowy | BIELAS Mariusz | 25bkpow | do 34 |
313 | Szeregowy | SOBKOWIAK Bartosz | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
314 | Szeregowy | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | Komandosi | do 34 |
315 | szer. | SKURA Michał | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
316 | st. szer. | STAŃCZYK Tomasz | 25bkpow | 35+ |
317 | por | BUDNIK Paweł | S-Wych | 35+ |
318 | mł. chor. | OWSIANKA Jarosław | S-1 | 35+ |
319 | mł. chor. | JACHYM Władysław | ZZS-D | 35+ |
320 | por. | KORCZ Szymon | ZZS-D | do 34 |
321 | Szeregowy | WOŹNY Karol | Bateria płot. | do 34 |
322 | Szeregowy | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 3 Szwadron | do 34 |
323 | Starszy szeregowy | ZYGMUNT Piotr | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
324 | Szeregowy | NOWAKOWSKI Kamil | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
325 | Szer. | TWOREK Robert | Kompania Dowodzenia | do 34 |
326 | Szeregowy | KOSTKIEWICZ Aleksander | Kompania Wsparcie | do 34 |
327 | Porucznik | RYCHLIK Tomasz | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
328 | Ppor. | PRACZYK Dawid | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
329 | por. | POGORZELSKI Marcin | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 35+ |
330 | plut. | MELON Karol | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | 35+ |
331 | Podporucznik | RĘKAS Maciej | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy Nowy Glinnik | do 34 |
332 | st. sierż. | MĄDER Dawid | 2 szwadron | 35+ |
333 | sierż. | KOCEŃ Wojciech | 3 Szwadron | 35+ |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |