Zapisanych uczestników | 83 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 45 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 38 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość |
---|---|---|
1 | RYBAK Sławomir | Piotrków Tryb. |
2 | DOMARADZKI Sebastian | Sulejów |
3 | GACZKOWSKI Michał | Kurnędz |
4 | GACZLOWSKA Marta | Kurnędz |
5 | NOJEK Marta | Sulejów |
6 | NOJEK Filip | Sulejów |
7 | NOJEK Jan | Sulejów |
8 | MASIAREK Paweł | Witów Kolonia |
9 | MASIAREK Liliana | Witów Kolonia |
10 | MASIAREK Joanna | Witów Kolonia |
11 | NOWICZ Dorota | Sulejów |
12 | RURARZ Klaudia | Sulejów |
13 | MALARZ Mariusz | Sulejów |
14 | HARASIMOWICZ Szymon | Piotrków Trybunalski |
15 | BARCZYK Anna | Włodzimierzów |
16 | BARCZYK Michał | Włodzimierzów |
17 | BARCZYK Oliwia | Włodzimierzów |
18 | BARCZYK Natalia | Włodzimierzów |
19 | DUDEK Agnieeszka | Piotrków Tryb. |
20 | KOPEĆ Hanna | Sulejów |
21 | SAWA Wanda | SULEJÓW |
22 | MŁYNARCZYK Iwona | SULEJÓW |
23 | PLICHTA Artur | Przygłów |
24 | PLICHTA Gabriel | Przygłów |
25 | PLICHTA Adam | Przygłów |
26 | DZIEMDZIORA Małgorzata | Witów Kolonia |
27 | WNUK Iga | Witów - Kolonia |
28 | RYKAŁA Beata | Zalesice |
29 | ŻACZEK Anna | Witów |
30 | ŻACZEK Rafał | Witów |
31 | ŻACZEK Rafał | Witów |
32 | ŻACZEK Lena | Witów |
33 | NIWA Dawid | Zalesice |
34 | SMOK Sylwia | Witów Kolonia 2S |
35 | SMOK Lena | Witów Kolonia 2S |
36 | SMOK Joanna | Witów Kolonia 2S |
37 | SMOK Łukasz | Witów Kolonia 2S |
38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aneta | Wola Krzysztoporska |
39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | Wola Krzysztoporska |
40 | BIAŁKOWSKA-BISKUP Agnieszka | Witów Kolonia |
41 | BISKUP Mariusz | Witów Kolonia |
42 | BISKUP Iga | Witów Kolonia |
43 | SARLEJA Magdalena | Kiełczówka |
44 | PACHULSKA Ewelina | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI |
45 | PACHULSKI Damian | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI |
46 | PACHULSKI Miłosz | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI |
47 | TUCHOWSKI Paweł | Włodzimierzów |
48 | ROKITA Przemtsław | Piotrków Tryb. |
49 | ROKITA Borys | Piotrków Tryb. |
50 | KOCUJ Stanisława | Włodzimierzów |
51 | SUROWY Małgorzata | Sulejów |
52 | SUROWY Oliwia | Sulejów |
53 | WÓJCIK Leszek | Kurnędz |
54 | ZIELONKA Grzegorz | Raków Duży |
55 | ZIELONKA - WOJTERA Zofia | Piotrków Tryb. |
56 | JURKOWSKI Michał | Piotrków Trybunalski |
57 | ORZECHOWSKA Urszula | Zalesice |
58 | ORZECHOWSKI Antoni | Zalesice |
59 | STONOGA Krzysztof | Witów |
60 | MUSZYŃSKA Dorota | Poniatów |
61 | MUSZYŃSKA Dobrochna | Poniatów |
62 | MUSZYŃSKA Kalina | Poniatów |
63 | WALASIK Antoni | Kłudzice |
64 | SOKOLOWSKA Anna | Witów |
65 | SOKOŁOWSKI Miłosz | Witów |
66 | LEWANDOWICZ Emilia | Piotrków Trybunalski |
67 | LEWANDOWICZ Anna | Piotrków Trybunalski |
68 | BRZOZOWSKI Przemysław | Piotrków Trybunalski |
69 | LEWANDOWICZ Iga | Piotrków Trybunalski |
70 | LEWANDOWICZ Olaf | Piotrków Trybunalski |
71 | STONOGA Kacper | Witów |
72 | STONOGA Katarzyna | Witow |
73 | ROZWANDOWICZ Alan | Witów Kolonia |
74 | GAJDA Tomasz | Kłudzice |
75 | GAJDA Natalia | Kłudzice |
76 | KOWALSKI Jakub | Podkałek |
77 | BRZEZIAŃSKA Ewelina | Włodzimierzów |
78 | BRZEZIAŃSKI Bartosz | Włodzimierzów |
79 | KRAWCZYK Katarzyna | Włodzimierzów |
80 | TRĘDA Aleksandra | Krzewiny |
81 | OŚMIAŁOWSKA Kaja | Krzewiny |
82 | OŚMIAŁOWSKI Brajan | Krzewiny |
83 | BEŁDOWSKA Weronika | Łęki Szlacheckie |